Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
C201A - Drivers Ed. Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Mundelein (H.S.) @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:31pm | vs. Mundelein (H.S.) @ Mundelein High School | |
4:45pm |
(Date changed from 03-12-19) | vs. Vernon Hills @ Lakes Community High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
B210 - Band Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
C201A - Drivers Ed. Room
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
C213 Situation Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Crystal Lake South High School @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Crystal Lake South High School @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Crystal Lake South High School @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Grayslake Central @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Grayslake Central @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:45pm | vs. Prospect @ Prospect High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Prospect @ Prospect High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
B210 - Band Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
C201A - Drivers Ed. Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Niles North @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:30pm | vs. North Chicago | |
4:30pm | vs. Lake Forest Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Lake Forest Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Cary-Grove High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Cary-Grove High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Niles North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Forest
@ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
| |
6:30pm | vs. Lake Forest
@ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
C201A - Drivers Ed. Room
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
C213 Situation Room
| |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-05-19) | vs. Deerfield @ Lakes Community High School |
4:30pm | vs. Grayslake Central @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-05-19) | vs. Warren Township @ Lakes Community High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Chicago @ Lakes Community High School |
4:45pm |
(Date Changed to 04-05-19) | vs. Deerfield |
5:00pm | vs. Grayslake North | |
5:00pm | vs. Grayslake North | |
5:30pm | vs. Carmel Catholic | |
6:00pm | vs. Grayslake North | |
6:00pm | vs. Grayslake North | |
7:00pm | vs. Carmel Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:25am |
LCHS - A206 - Cafeteria
| |
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
C201A - Drivers Ed. Room
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Information & Learning Center (do not use)
| |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-04-19) | vs. Deerfield @ Lakes Community High School |
4:30pm | vs. Deerfield @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Deerfield @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Deerfield @ Lakes Community High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Richmond Burton | |
4:30pm | vs. Richmond Burton | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-04-19) | vs. Warren Township @ Lakes Community High School |
4:30pm | vs. Glenbrook North | |
4:45pm | vs. Deerfield | |
4:45pm |
(Date changed from 04-04-19) | vs. Deerfield |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
B210 - Band Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Warren Township High School - Almond Campus Tournament Continue 4/6/19 at 9am | |
Tournament Continue 4/6/19 at 9am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Niles West | |
9:00am | vs. Niles West | |
9:00am | vs. Glenbrook North | |
9:00am | vs. Warren Township | |
10:00am | vs. Zion-Benton
@ Zion-Benton Pearce Campus
| |
10:00am | vs. Zion-Benton
@ Zion-Benton Pearce Campus
| |
10:00am | vs. Zion-Benton @ Lakes Community High School | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mundelein (H.S.) @ Lakes Community High School |
10:00am |
(Date changed from 03-18-19) | vs. Mundelein (H.S.) @ Lakes Community High School |
10:00am |
(Date changed from 03-18-19) | vs. Mundelein (H.S.) @ Lakes Community High School |
10:00am |
(Date & Time Changed from 03-14-19) | vs. Crystal Lake Central @ Lakes Community High School |
12:00pm | vs. Prospect |