Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
Time Event Location Details
8:00am Bass Fishing: Varsity Invitational Antioch Community High, Grayslake North, Lakes Community High, Round Lake High School, Wauconda vs. Grant @ Ben Watts Marina 
7:00 Mandatory boat check in 7:30 coaches meeting 8:00 start time
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Grayslake North vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Community High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Freshman A Game Grayslake North vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Community High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Freshman A Game Grayslake North vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Community High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Grayslake North vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Community High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Johnsburg vs. Grant @ Grant Community High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Wauconda vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Antioch Community High vs. Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Antioch Community High vs. Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Grant vs. Johnsburg @ Hiller Park 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 04-25-19) Round Lake High School vs. Lakes Community High @ Lakes Community High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: JV 2 Game  (Date Changed to 04-25-19) Lakes Community High vs. Round Lake High School @ Round Lake High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Date Changed to 04-25-19) Lakes Community High vs. Round Lake High School @ Round Lake High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Freshman A Game Grayslake Central vs. Wauconda @ Wauconda High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Grayslake Central vs. Wauconda @ Wauconda High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game North Chicago vs. Waukegan @ Waukegan High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Lakes Community High vs. Adlai E. Stevenson @ VHAC - West Soccer #18 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Round Lake High School vs. Grant @ Bulldog Athletic Complex 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Round Lake High School vs. Grant @ Bulldog Athletic Complex 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Freshman A Game Round Lake High School vs. Grant @ Grant - Bulldogs Athletic Complex 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Round Lake High School vs. Grant @ Grant - Bulldogs Athletic Complex 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Round Lake High School vs. Grant @ Grant Community High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Round Lake High School vs. Grant @ Grant High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Frosh/Soph Invitational Grayslake Central vs. Jacobs @ Jacobs High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Tournament Grayslake North, Lake Zurich vs. Lakes Community High @ Lakes Community High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Frosh/Soph Tournament Grayslake North, Lake Zurich vs. Lakes Community High @ Lakes Community High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Tournament Grayslake North, Lake Zurich, Zion-Benton vs. Lakes Community High @ Lakes Community High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Freshman A Tournament Grayslake North, Lake Zurich, Zion-Benton vs. Lakes Community High @ Lakes Community High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Frosh/Soph Tournament Lake Zurich, Grayslake North vs. Lakes Community High @ Lakes Community High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 03-15-19) Warren Township vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Community High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-10-19) Lakes Community High vs. Carmel @ Carmel Catholic High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV 1 Game  (Date Changed from 04-25-19) Grayslake North vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  (Date Changed from 04-25-19) Grayslake North vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-10-19) Carmel vs. Lakes Community High @ Lakes Community High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Game Grant vs. Adlai E. Stevenson @ Stevenson High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV 2 Game Grant vs. Adlai E. Stevenson @ Stevenson High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV 2 Game  (Rescheduled from 03-15-19) Antioch Community High vs. Warren Township @ Warren Township High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  (Rescheduled from 03-15-19) Antioch Community High vs. Warren Township @ Warren Township High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys JV Game Woodstock North vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Community High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Grayslake North vs. Grant @ Grant Community High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Grayslake North vs. Grant @ Grant High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Grant vs. Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Grant vs. Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys JV Match Round Lake High School vs. Warren Township @ Warren Township High School - O'Plaine Campus 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Game Antioch Community High vs. Woodstock North @ Woodstock North High School 
4:30pm Track & Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Nathan Hale, Whitney Young, Libertyville, Maine West, Niles North, Schaumburg, Maine East, Hononegah, Naperville Central, Springfield, Wheeling, Minooka, Downers Grove South, Hersey, Lakes Community High, Zion-Benton, Proviso West, Lyons Township, Lane Tech, New Trier vs. Prospect @ Prospect High School 
4:30pm Track & Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Antioch Community High vs. Woodstock @ Woodstock High School 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Invitational Grayslake Central vs. Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Tournament Grayslake North vs. Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School 
Glenbrook Cup - Glenbrook North and Techny Prairie
5:00pm Track & Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Antioch Community High vs. Crystal Lake Central @ Crystal Lake Central High School 
5:00pm Track & Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Buffalo Grove, Conant, Downers Grove North, Grayslake Central, Highland Park, Lockport Township, Maine South, Naperville North, Proviso West, St Charles North, William Howard Taft, Warren Township vs. Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School 
5:00pm Track And Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Round Lake High School vs. Crystal Lake Central @ Crystal Lake Central High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman A Game Antioch Community High vs. Mundelein @ Mundelein 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Game Antioch Community High vs. Mundelein @ Mundelein 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Match Christian Heritage Academy vs. North Chicago @ North Chicago High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-24-19) Antioch Community High vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-24-19) Antioch Community High vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Boys Freshman B Game  (Cancelled) Antioch Community High vs. Mundelein @ Mundelein 
6:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Game Antioch Community High vs. Mundelein @ Mundelein 
6:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match Christian Heritage Academy vs. North Chicago @ North Chicago High School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Lakes Community High vs. Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School 
7:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-24-19) Antioch Community High vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
7:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-24-19) Antioch Community High vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
7:00pm Softball: Varsity Game Mundelein vs. Grant @ Bandits Stadium Rosemont 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here