Skip to content
Grayslake North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
1
2
4:00pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Lakes Bowl
Lakes Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Lakes Bowl
Lakes Bowl
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Fairhaven Bowling Lanes-Mundelein
Fair Haven Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Fairhaven Bowling Lanes-Mundelein
Fair Haven Lanes
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
3
4
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Antioch Bowling Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Antioch Bowling Lanes
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Wauconda High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Wauconda High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
6:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wauconda High School
5
9:00am
Bowling: G/JV
@Bowlero - Waukegan
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Raymond
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Raymond
6
11:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
11:30am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
1:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
7
8
5:30pm
Bowling: B/V/JV
@Fairhaven Bowling Lanes
Fairhaven Lanes
9
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grant Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grant Community High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grant Community High School
10
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Richmond Burton High School
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Kingston Lanes 1330 S. Eastwood, Woodstock, IL 60098
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Kingston Lanes 1330 S. Eastwood, Woodstock, IL 60098
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Grayslake North High School
Stadium Field
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Richmond Burton High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Stadium Field
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Richmond Burton High School
11
4:30pm
Bowling: B/JV
@Raymond Bowl
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Raymond Bowl
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Frosh/Soph
(Cancelled)
@Lakes Community High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Stadium Field
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
6:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
12
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero - Waukegan
13
TBD
Bowling: B/JV
@Virtual
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@Virtual
8:00am
Bowling: G/V
@TBD
14
15
16
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Frosh/Soph
(Cancelled)
@Grayslake North High School
Soccer Field 1
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Grayslake North High School
Stadium Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Vernon Hills High School
Main Gym
Live streaming on NFHS Network
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Vernon Hills High School
West Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Vernon Hills High School
Main Gym
Live streaming on NFHS network
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Vernon Hills High School
West Gym
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Grayslake North High School
Stadium Field
17
4:45pm
Soccer: B/Frosh/Soph
@Lake Forest High School - West Campus
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Wauconda High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Wauconda High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wauconda High School
18
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Frosh/Soph
(Postponed)
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Round Lake High School
19
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
20
10:00am
Football: Freshman
@Grayslake North High School
Stadium Field
1:00pm
Football: V
@Grayslake North High School
Stadium Field
21
22
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
23
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
24
25
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
(Postponed)
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
(Postponed)
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - South
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
(Postponed)
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - South
26
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Grayslake North High School
Stadium Field
This is a Frosh/Soph game.
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
(Changed)
@Grant Community High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Grant Community High School
Paul G. Lewis Stadium
27
12:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Grant Community High School
28
29
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Frosh/Soph
@Dundee-Crown High School
The game is at the Canlan Sports Complex
30
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Frosh/Soph
(Cancelled)
@North Chicago High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@North Chicago High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Stadium Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
31
4:45pm
Soccer: B/Frosh/Soph
@Mundelein High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Building Calendar
Athletic Information
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?