Skip to content
North Chicago
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
Bowling: G/JV
@Lakeside Lanes (Mundelein)
Lakeside Lanes
9:00am
Wrestling: Freshman
@Carmel High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Fenton High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Lakes Community High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Lakes Community High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakes Community High School
2
3
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
4
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
5
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Antioch High School
Lane Information TBA
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Antioch High School
Lane Information TBA
6
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Antioch High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Antioch High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Antioch High School
7
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
8
TBD
Wrestling: Freshman
@Chicago Hope 2189 West Bolwler street Chicago Il 60612
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Glenbard East High School, 1014 South Main Street, Lombard, IL
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Chicago Hope 2189 West Bolwler street Chicago Il 60612
2:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Antioch High School
2:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Antioch High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Antioch High School
9
10
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
(Changed)
@3D bowl Island Lake, IL (Wauconda Bowling team)
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
(Changed)
@3D bowl Island Lake, IL (Wauconda Bowling team)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wauconda High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waukegan High School
11
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wauconda High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wauconda High School
12
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
5:00pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Saint Viator High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Saint Viator High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Saint Viator High School
13
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@North Chicago High School
14
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Grayslake North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
15
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Vernon Hills High School
Bowlero Vernon Hills
9:00am
Wrestling: Freshman
@Adlai E Stevenson High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
16
17
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
18
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
19
20
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
21
3:00pm
Wrestling: Freshman
(Changed)
@North Chicago High School
3:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@North Chicago High School
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@North Chicago High School
22
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@North Chicago High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
Military Night
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
Military Night
23
24
25
26
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@State Farm, Bloomington-Normal, IL
27
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@State Farm, Bloomington-Normal, IL
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Waukegan High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Berwyn/Cicero Morton High School, 2423 Austin Blvd, Cicero, IL 60804
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grant Community High School
28
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@State Farm, Bloomington-Normal, IL
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Waukegan High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grant Community High School
29
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@State Farm, Bloomington-Normal, IL
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@St. Laurence High School, Burbank, IL
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grant Community High School
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?