Skip to content
North Chicago
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
(Changed)
@3D bowl Island Lake, IL (Wauconda Bowling team)
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
(Changed)
@3D bowl Island Lake, IL (Wauconda Bowling team)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Resurrection College Prep, 7500 W Talcott Ave, Chicago, IL
4
5
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Adlai E Stevenson High School
12:44pm
Cheerleading: V
@Belvidere High School 1500 East Ave Belvidere,IL
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@North Chicago High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
6
7
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
8
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
9
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
10
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Lakes Bowl, 601 Railroad Ave, Round Lake, IL 60073
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Lakes Bowl, 601 Railroad Ave, Round Lake, IL 60073
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Wauconda High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Wauconda High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wauconda High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
11
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
12
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Glenbard South High School, 23 W 200 Butterfield Road, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
13
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Thornton Fractional North 755 Pulaski Calumet City, IL 60409
9:00am
Cheerleading: V
@Niles West High School, 5701 Oakton Street, Skokie, IL 60077
14
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
15
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
16
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
17
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Rescheduled)
@Wauconda High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@Wauconda High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Grayslake North High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Grayslake North High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Grayslake North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wauconda High School
18
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Grant Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Rescheduled)
@Wauconda High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@Wauconda High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wauconda High School
19
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Grant Community High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@North Chicago High School
20
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Malcolm X College, Chicago, IL
21
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@TBA
10:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
Cafeteria ALL
Gymnasium ALL
22
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
23
9:00am
NJROTC
@NMSA
Drill Team Showcase
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Lake Forest Academy
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Grayslake Central HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grayslake Central HS
24
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Lake Forest Academy
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@North Chicago High School
Senior Night
Senior Night
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lake Forest Academy
25
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Antioch Lanes 750 W. Route 173 Antioch, IL
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
26
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Chicago, Orr
10:15am
Cheerleading: V
@Grayslake North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Grant High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grant High School
27
28
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
(Postponed)
29
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Changed)
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@North Chicago High School
30
3:55pm - 6:00pm
BP
(Cancelled)
@Bertrand Bowling Lanes Inc 2616 Washington St, Waukegan, IL 60085-4993
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fairhaven Bowling Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Fairhaven Bowling Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@North Chicago High School
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?