Skip to content
North Chicago
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
No School
Winter Break
2
No School
Winter Break
3
No School
Winter Break
4
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Belvidere High School 1500 East Ave Belvidere,IL
10:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore B
@North Chicago High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Chicago High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
5
6
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
7
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Lakes Bowl, 601 Railroad Ave, Round Lake, IL 60073
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Lakes Bowl, 601 Railroad Ave, Round Lake, IL 60073
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
8
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
9
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@3D bowl Island Lake, IL (Wauconda Bowling team)
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@3D bowl Island Lake, IL (Wauconda Bowling team)
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
(Changed)
@Grant Community High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Grant Community High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Grant Community High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lake Forest Academy
10
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
(Changed)
@Grant Community High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Grant Community High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Grant Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
11
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Laurence High School, Burbank, IL
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Grayslake Central HS
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Grayslake Central High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Changed)
@Grayslake Central High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Grayslake Central High School
12
13
14
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
15
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bertand Lanes 2616 Washington Waukegan, IL
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Chicago High School
16
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@North Chicago High School
17
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
18
TBD
Cheerleading: V
(Cancelled)
@Grayslake North High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Grant Community High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grant Community High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grant Community High School
19
20
No School
Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Day
5:30pm
Cheerleading: V
@Grayslake North High School
21
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
22
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Lakes Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakes Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakes Community High School
23
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Lakes Bowl, 601 Railroad Ave, Round Lake, IL 60073
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Lakes Bowl, 601 Railroad Ave, Round Lake, IL 60073
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@North Chicago High School
24
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
25
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@North Chicago High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
26
27
28
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
29
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
30
Middle School Boys Volleyball
@NMSA
31
9:00am
Bowling: G/JV
@Lakes Bowl, 601 Railroad Ave, Round Lake, IL 60073
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Lakes Bowl, 601 Railroad Ave, Round Lake, IL 60073
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Round Lake High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?