Skip to content
North Chicago
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Venture Athletics, 204 S Shaddle Ave. Mundelein, IL
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Wauconda High School
2
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Grayslake Central High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Grayslake Central High School
3
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
6:30pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Zion-Benton Township High School
7:30pm
Cheerleading: V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
7:30pm - 10:30pm
Cheerleading
@Off Campus
Zion Benton High School
4
8:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Wauconda High School
9:00am
Football: Freshman
@Zion-Benton Township High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Carmel High School
5
6
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@NCCHS Track
7
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lake Zurich High School
4:45pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Lake Zurich High School
8
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Venture Athletics, 204 S Shaddle Ave. Mundelein, IL
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Grayslake North High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
9
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@North Chicago High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Round Lake High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@North Chicago High School
10
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Antioch High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Cristo Rey St. Martin
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Cristo Rey St. Martin
7:15pm
Football: V
@Antioch High School
11
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
12
13
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle School Soccer
@Highland MS
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Grayslake North High School
Tennis Courts
14
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle School Soccer
@Edgewood MS
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Wauconda High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Wauconda High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Round Lake Sports Center, 2004N, Municipal Way, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Round Lake High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Round Lake High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
15
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Venture Athletics, 204 S Shaddle Ave. Mundelein, IL
4:45pm
Tennis: G/V
@Waukegan-Brookside Campus
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@North Chicago High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
Homecoming Week
16
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@North Chicago High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Grayslake North High School
17
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Football: Freshman
@North Chicago High School
Homecoming
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Alleghany Park, 31999 N Alleghany Road, Grayslake, IL 60030
7:15pm
Cheerleading: V
@North Chicago High School
Homecoming
7:15pm
Football: V
@North Chicago High School
Homecoming
18
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
19
20
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle School Soccer
@Lake Bluff MS
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Christian Liberty Academy, 502 W. Euclid Ave., Arlington Heights, IL 60004
21
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@North Chicago High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Grant Community High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Grant Community High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Lakes Community High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@North Chicago High School
22
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Venture Athletics, 204 S Shaddle Ave. Mundelein, IL
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle School Soccer
@Deerpath MS
23
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Grayslake North High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Antioch High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Antioch High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
24
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Round Lake High School
25
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Lakes Community High School
Tennis Courts - Royal Courts
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
26
27
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle School Soccer
@NMSA
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Waukegan High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Waukegan High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Waukegan High School
28
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@North Chicago High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lakes Community High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lakes Community High School
Senior Night
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@North Chicago High School
29
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Venture Athletics, 204 S Shaddle Ave. Mundelein, IL
4:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Mundelein High School
Tennis Courts
4:45pm
Tennis: G/V
@Mundelein High School
Tennis Courts
30
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@NCCHS Track
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@NCCHS Tennis Courts
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@NCCHS Track
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle School Soccer
@Northwoods MS
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Grayslake North High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?