Skip to content
Round Lake High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
5
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@TBA
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@TBA
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@TBA
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
6
TBD
Cheerleading: JV
@Lake Zurich High School
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Lake Zurich High School
8:30am
Bowling: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
8:30am
Bowling: G/V
@Round Lake High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@John Hersey High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Round Lake High School
7
8
9
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Fairhaven Bowling Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Fairhaven Bowling Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Wauconda High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@TBA
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
@Round Lake High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Wauconda High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
10
11
4:00pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Round Lake High School
12
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Round Lake High School
13
TBD
Cheerleading: JV
@Grayslake North High School
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Grayslake North High School
8:30am
Wrestling: Freshman
@Woodstock High School
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Round Lake High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@TBA
12:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@TBA
1:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@TBA
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
14
15
TBD
Cheerleading: JV
@TBA
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@TBA
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@TBA
16
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Arlington Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Arlington Lanes
17
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Chicago High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
18
4:00pm
Bowling: G/JV
@3-D Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Round Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Harvard High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Harvard High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Harvard High School
19
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Round Lake High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Round Lake High School
20
7:00am
Wrestling: V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@3-D Bowl
10:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman B
@Round Lake High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
21
TBD
Cheerleading: JV
@Huntley High School
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Huntley High School
22
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
@Round Lake High School
23
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grant High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grant High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Grant High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grant High School
24
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
25
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Lake Forest Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lake Forest Academy
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
26
9:00am
Bowling: G/JV
@TBA
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@TBA
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@TBA
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@TBA
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@TBA
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@TBA
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@TBA
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
27
9:00am
Wrestling: Freshman
@
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@
10:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman B
@Round Lake High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
28
29
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Round Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Marengo High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Marengo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Round Lake High School
30
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Vernon Hills High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Vernon Hills High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Vernon Hills High School
31
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wauconda High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wauconda High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Flag Football
Flag Football
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?