Skip to content
Round Lake High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
TBD
Cheerleading: JV
@Lake Zurich High School
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Lake Zurich High School
8:00am
Bowling: G/JV
@TBA
8:00am
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@John Hersey High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Round Lake High School
Aux Gym
6
7
8
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Wauconda High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Wauconda High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Wauconda High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wauconda High School
9
10
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@3-D Bowl
11
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@CICS Northtown Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Round Lake High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@CICS Northtown Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Chicago High School
12
TBD
Cheerleading: JV
@Grayslake North High School
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Grayslake North High School
7:30am
Wrestling: Freshman
@Woodstock High School
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@TBA
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Round Lake High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Lakes Community High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Lakes Community High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Lakes Community High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakes Community High School
13
14
TBD
Cheerleading: JV
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Cheerleading: V
@Round Lake High School
15
16
4:00pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Bertrans Bowling Lanes
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bertrans Bowling Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Round Lake High School
17
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Fair Haven Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Fair Haven Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
18
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Grant Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Rescheduled)
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@Round Lake High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Rescheduled)
@Round Lake High School
19
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Fenton High School
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
(Cancelled)
@3-D Bowl
9:00am
Wrestling: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Waukegan High School
Brookside Campus
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Grant Community High School
20
TBD
Cheerleading: JV
@Huntley High School
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Huntley High School
21
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Fenton High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Libertyville High School
22
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
(Postponed)
@TBA
Rescheduled to 1/24
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
(Postponed)
@TBA
Rescheduled to 1/24
23
4:00pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Grayslake North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Round Lake High School
cancelled
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Round Lake High School
cancelled
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Round Lake High School
cancelled
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Round Lake High School
24
TBD
Bowling: G/JV
@Wheeling High School
@ Arlington Lanes
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@Wheeling High School
Arlington Lanes
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@North Chicago High School
25
9:00am
Bowling: G/JV
@Antioch Lanes
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Antioch Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@North Chicago High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Wauconda High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Wauconda High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Wauconda High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Cancelled)
@North Chicago High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Chicago High School
26
8:30am
Wrestling: Freshman
@Wauconda High School
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Wauconda High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
11:30am
Cheerleading: V
@
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
27
28
29
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brunswick Zone Deer Park Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Brunswick Zone Deer Park Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Rescheduled)
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Rescheduled)
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
30
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Grayslake Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Grayslake Central High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Grayslake Central High School
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Flag Football
Flag Football
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?