Skip to content
Round Lake High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
1
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Cancelled)
@Zion-Benton High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Cancelled)
@Zion-Benton High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Zion-Benton High School
2
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grant High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grant Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grant Community High School
3
4
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Bowlero Waukegan
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero Waukegan
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Round Lake Middle School
6:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@Round Lake High School
Upper Gym
6:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Round Lake Middle School
5
9:00am
Bowling: G/JV
@Bowlero Waukegan
6
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Round Lake High School
Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
Upper Gym
7
8
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Bertrans Bowling Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Bertrans Bowling Lanes
9
4:00pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Lakes Bowling Alley
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Lakes Bowling Alley
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Round Lake Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Grayslake Central High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grayslake Central High School
10
4:45pm
Soccer: B/Sophomore
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
11
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
@Wauconda High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Magee Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Lakes Community High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Lakes Community High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakes Community High School
12
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero Waukegan
4:45pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
4:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
13
8:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Lakes Bowling Alley
10:00am
Soccer: B/Sophomore
@Libertyville High School
Brainard Campus Field
12:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
@Libertyville High School
Brainard Campus Field
14
15
16
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Round Lake High School
17
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
Upper Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Round Lake High School
Upper Gym
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
18
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
Upper Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
19
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
20
10:00am
Football: Frosh/Soph
@Grayslake North High School
1:00pm
Football: V
@Grayslake North High School
21
22
23
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Grayslake North High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
24
25
10:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Round Lake High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
12:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
6:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
26
4:00pm
Football: Frosh/Soph
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
27
11:00am
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Vernon Hills High School
12:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Vernon Hills High School
28
29
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cristo Rey St. Martin College Prep
30
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
(Cancelled)
@Richmond Burton High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Richmond Burton High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
6:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Richmond Burton High School
31
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
McMillen Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Flag Football
Flag Football
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?