Skip to content
Round Lake High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Waukegan Sports Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
@Grant - Bulldogs Athletic Complex
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Woodstock High School
2
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
@Grant - Bulldogs Athletic Complex
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Wauconda High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
New Trier/Northside College Showcase
3
4:45pm
Football: Frosh/Soph
@Round Lake High School
Football Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Round Lake High School
Football Field
4
9:00am
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Zion-Benton Township High School
East Gym
9:00am
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Zion-Benton Township High School
Fieldhouse
1:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@New Trier High School
Northside College Showcase vs Loyola
5
6
7
8
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Grant Community High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Deerfield High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Deerfield High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Deerfield High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Deerfield High School
9
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
@Wauconda High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Wauconda High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Wauconda High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Wauconda High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Wauconda High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Wauconda High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Wauconda High School
10
4:45pm
Football: Frosh/Soph
@Round Lake High School
Football Field
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Wheeling High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Round Lake High School
Football Field
11
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Grayslake Central High School
8:30am
Cross Country: V
@Wauconda High School
8:30am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Maine West High School
Spectator Gym, Field House Competition Court 1
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
Main Gym
10:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/Sophomore
@Adlai E Stevenson High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Adlai E Stevenson High School
12
13
4:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mundelein High School
Tennis Courts
4:45pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Round Lake High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Grayslake North High School
14
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: V
@Grayslake Central Park
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
Aux Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Round Lake High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Round Lake High School
Main Gym
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
15
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Johnsburg High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Round Lake High School
16
4:45pm
Soccer: B/Sophomore
@Lake Forest High School - West Campus
17
4:45pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
@Magee Middle School (Round Lake)
Football Field
4:45pm
Soccer: B/Sophomore
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
4:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Round Lake High School
5:00pm
Football: Frosh/Soph
@Grant Community High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Football: V
@Grant Community High School
18
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Warren Township High School - O'Plaine Campus
9:00am
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Marengo High School
19
20
4:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Zion-Benton High School
East Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Zion-Benton High School
Field House
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Zion-Benton High School
East Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Zion-Benton High School
Field House
21
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Grayslake North High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Round Lake High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: V
@Bulldog Athletic Complex
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
22
23
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
(Cancelled)
@Grant - Bulldogs Athletic Complex
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Grant Community High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lakes Community High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lakes Community High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Grayslake North High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Grant Community High School
24
4:45pm
Football: Frosh/Soph
@Round Lake High School
Football Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Round Lake High School
Football Field
25
8:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Zion-Benton High School
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Woodstock High School
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Harvard High School
South Gym
8:30am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Libertyville High School
West Gym
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Bulldog Athletic Complex
10:00am
Soccer: B/Sophomore
(Cancelled)
@Lake Forest Academy
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Lake Forest Academy
26
27
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Wauconda High School
28
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
(Cancelled)
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Grayslake Central High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Round Lake High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Round Lake High School
Stadium
29
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Round Lake High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Round Lake High School
30
1:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lakes Community High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman A
@Lakes Community High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Lakes Community High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakes Community High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Grant Community High School
Game will be in the East Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Grant - Bulldogs Athletic Complex
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Grant - Bulldogs Athletic Complex
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Grant Community High School
Game will be in the East Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Grant - Bulldogs Athletic Complex
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Flag Football
Flag Football
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?