Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Nov 27, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament
Grayslake Central vs. Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School 
TBD
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
Lakes Community High vs. TBA @ Grant Community High School 
8:30am
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills High School 
9:00am
Basketball:Boys Freshman A Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School 
9:00am
Basketball:Boys Freshman A Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School 
9:00am
Basketball:Boys Sophomore Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Round Lake High School @ Round Lake High School 
9:00am
Bowling:Girls Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Bowl 
9:00am
Bowling:Girls Varsity Invitational
Lakes Community High vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Lanes 
9:00am
Bowling:Girls Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Antioch Community High @ Antioch Lanes 
9:00am
Bowling:Boys Varsity Tournament
Grant vs. Harlem @ Forest Hills Lanes 
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational
Round Lake High School vs. Conant @ Conant High School 
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational
Lakes Community High vs. Antioch Community High @ D117 Field House 
9:00am
Wrestling: Freshman Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Oak Park and River Forest @ Oak Park River Forest High School 
9:00am
Wrestling: Freshman Invitational
Round Lake High School vs. Rockford East @ Rockford East High School 
9:00am
Wrestling:Boys Freshman Invitational
Grayslake Central vs. Rockford East @ Rockford East High School 
9:00am
Wrestling: JV Invitational
Round Lake High School vs. Wauconda @ Wauconda High School 
9:45am
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Antioch Community High @ D117 Field House 
9:45am
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational  (Location Changed)
Grayslake Central vs. Antioch Community High @ Lakes Community High School 
10:00am
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
10:00am
Wrestling:Boys JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Proviso West @ Proviso West High School 
10:15am
Basketball:Boys Freshman B Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School 
10:30am
Basketball:Boys Varsity Invitational
Round Lake High School vs. New Trier @ New Trier High School 
10:30am
Basketball:Boys Sophomore Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Round Lake High School @ Round Lake High School 
11:00am
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Grant @ Grant Community High School 
11:00am
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Rockford (Jefferson) @ TBA 
11:30am
Basketball:Boys Varsity Invitational
Grayslake Central vs. Belvidere North @ Crystal Lake Central High School 
11:30am
Basketball:Boys Sophomore Invitational
Grayslake Central vs. Belvidere North @ Crystal Lake Central High School 
11:45am
Basketball:Boys Freshman A Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School 
1:00pm
Basketball:Boys Freshman B Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School 
3:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
North Chicago vs. Rockford East @ Rockford East HS, Rockford, IL 
3:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Rockford East @ Rockford East HS, Rockford, IL 
7:00pm
Football: Varsity IHSA State Finals
Grant vs. IHSA @ TBA 

     


      View:   
November  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here