Skip to content
Grayslake North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Harvard High School
1:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@Niles West High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Deerfield High School
Exhibition Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Deerfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Deerfield High School
Exhibition Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Deerfield High School
Warrior Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
(Cancelled)
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
2
3
4
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Deerfield High School
Warrior Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Deerfield High School
Exhibition Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Deerfield High School
Warrior Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
5
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Grant Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Grant Community High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
(Cancelled)
@Grant Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grant Community High School
6
7
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Grossinger Motors Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Wauconda High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Wauconda High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Wauconda High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wauconda High School
8
TBD
Cheerleading: V
@Grossinger Motors Arena
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Glenbrook North High School
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Antioch Bowling Lanes
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Grayslake Central High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Glenbrook North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
(Cancelled)
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
(Cancelled)
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
9
10
8:00am - 10:30am
District Meeting
@Grayslake North - B113
11
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Round Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Round Lake High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Round Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Round Lake High School
12
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Lakes Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Lakes Community High School
Small Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
(Cancelled)
@Lakes Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakes Community High School
Main Gym
13
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 1
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
(Cancelled)
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
14
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Deerfield High School
6:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
15
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Sunset Lanes
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Deerfield High School
16
17
1:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
Fieldhouse - South
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
Fieldhouse - North
18
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grant Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grant Community High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Grant Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grant Community High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Deerfield High School
19
20
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
4:30pm
Track & Field: G/JV
@Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Buffalo Grove High School
Field House - All
21
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
5:00pm
Track & Field: B/JV
(Changed)
@University of Wisconsin - Parkside
5:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Changed)
@University of Wisconsin - Parkside
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Woodstock High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Woodstock High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Woodstock High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Woodstock High School
23
24
25
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Grayslake North High School
Auxiliary Gym - F110
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grayslake North High School
Fieldhouse - Center
26
27
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@ACHS - Antioch Community High School
28
5:00pm
Track & Field: B/JV
(Changed)
@University of Wisconsin - Parkside
5:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Changed)
@University of Wisconsin - Parkside
29
TBD
Track & Field: B/V
@Proviso West High School
8:00am
Track & Field: G/JV
@Rockford Auburn High School
8:00am
Track & Field: G/V
@Rockford Auburn High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Building Calendar
Athletic Information
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?